Secundair menu

Week 36

 U21G  05-09-2020  13:00  Verbr. Loksbergen  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.    -  
 U19IP  05-09-2020  14:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.  K.V.V. Zepperen-Brustem    -  
 U17G  06-09-2020  09:30  K.V.C. Arbeid Adelt Rekem  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 U16IP  05-09-2020  14:00  K.V.V. Zepperen-Brustem  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.    -  
 U15IP  05-09-2020  14:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K.F.C. Herent A    -  
 U15GB  05-09-2020  13:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K. Sportklub Tongeren B    -  
 U15GC  06-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  K.F.C. Sparta Kolmont B    -  
 U14IP  05-09-2020  12:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.  A.S. Verbroedering Geel    -  
 U13IPA  05-09-2020  10:30  Bregel Sport A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 U13IPB  05-09-2020  10:30  Bregel Sport B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 U13G  05-09-2020  11:00  Fortuna 56 Smeermaas  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 U12IPA  05-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Bregel Sport A    -  
 U12IPB  05-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Bregel Sport B    -  
 U12GC  05-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  K. Sportklub Tongeren C    -  
 U12GD  05-09-2020  11:30  K.M.R. Biesen  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D    -  
 U11IP  05-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen A    -  
 U11GB  05-09-2020  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Juve Hasselt A   -  
 U11GC  05-09-2020  11:15  K. St.-Truidense V.V. D  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 U11GD  05-09-2020  11:00  S.K. Moelingen  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D    -  
 U10IP  05-09-2020  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K. Sportklub Tongeren    -  
 U10G  05-09-2020  14:30  Spouwen - Mopertingen C  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 U9PA  05-09-2020  09:30  Spouwen - Mopertingen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 U9PB  05-09-2020  09:30  Spouwen - Mopertingen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 U9G  06-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  F.C. Veldwezelt    -  
 U8PA  06-09-2020  09:30  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 U8PB  06-09-2020  09:30  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 U8G  06-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  F.C. Veldwezelt    -  
 U7A  06-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Spouwen - Mopertingen A    -  
 U7B  05-09-2020  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  F.C. Diepenbeek A    -  
 U6  05-09-2020  09:30  K. Sportklub Tongeren A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.   -