Secundair menu

Week 14

 U19IP  06-04-2019  15:00  K.SV. Temse A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  4 - 0 
 U17G  07-04-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   VV Stokkem   5 - 0 (F1) 
 U15IP  07-04-2019  10:00  F.C. Esperanza Pelt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  2 - 5 
 U15G  06-04-2019  10:00  Godsheide VV   Bilzen-Waltwilder B   3 - 2 
 U14IP  06-04-2019  14:30  V.V. Zepperen-Brustem A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  6 - 6 
 U13IPA  06-04-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.VK. Tienen A   - 
 U13IPB  06-04-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  K.VK. Tienen B   - 
 U13GC  06-04-2019  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   RC Hades Kiewit C   - 
 U13GD  06-04-2019  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   Genk VV B   5 - 0 (F1) 
 U12IPA  03-04-2019  18:30  Sp. Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 U12IPA  06-04-2019  11:00  K.VK. Tienen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 U12IPB  03-04-2019  18:30  Sp. Hasselt B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 U12IPB  06-04-2019  11:00  K.VK. Tienen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 U12G  06-04-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   FC Diepenbeek B    - 
 U11IP  06-04-2019  10:00  K. Sportclub Tongeren A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 U11GC  03-04-2019  18:30  Lanaken VV  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 U11GC  07-04-2019  9:30  VV Hoeselt  Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 U10IP  06-04-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.VK. Tienen A   - 
 U10G  06-04-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   Umitspor Maasmechelen    - 
 U9PA  07-04-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   RC Hades Kiewit A    - 
 U9PB  07-04-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   RC Hades Kiewit B    - 
 U9GC  07-04-2019  9:30  KMR Biesen A   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 U9GD  03-04-2019  18:30  KMR Biesen A  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   - 
 U9GD  06-04-2019  14:00  KVK Wellen D   Bilzen-Waltwilder D    - 
 U8PA  07-04-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   FC Herderen-Millen A   - 
 U8PB  07-04-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   FC Herderen-Millen B   - 
 U8GC  06-04-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   VV Hoeselt C   - 
 U8GD  06-04-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   Heis Sport    - 
 U7A  06-04-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   Park Houthalen B    - 
 U7B  07-04-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   Torpedo Hasselt A    - 
 U6A  06-04-2019  14:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder A  AA Rekem B   -