Secundair menu

Week 15

 U19IP  13-04-2019  14:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.FC. De Kempen T.L. A  0 - 5 (F1) 
 U17IP  09-04-2019  19:00  Sp. Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  2 - 6 
 U17IP  13-04-2019  12:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  Bregel Sport A  4 - 1 
 U17G  09-04-2019  19:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   FC Veldwezelt  0 - 1 
 U17G  14-04-2019  11:00  SK Moelingen   Bilzen-Waltwilder B   3 - 5 
 U16IP  10-04-2019  18:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  Bregel Sport A  4 - 2 
 U16IP  13-04-2019  15:00  FC. Landen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  1 - 8 
 U15IP  13-04-2019  14:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.FC. De Kempen T.L. A  2 - 5 
 U15G  14-04-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   FC Herderen-Millen B   5 - 6 
 U14IP  13-04-2019  12:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  FC. Landen A  2 - 1 
 U13IPA  13-04-2019  12:30  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 U13IPB  13-04-2019  12:30  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 U12IPA  13-04-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.VK. Wellen A   - 
 U12IPB  13-04-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  K.VK. Wellen B   - 
 U12G  14-04-2019  10:30  K.F. Smeermaas   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 U11IP  13-04-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  V.V. Zepperen-Brustem A   - 
 U11GB  13-04-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   WS Schoonbeek-Beverst A    - 
 U11GC  14-04-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   SK Moelingen A   5 - 0 (F1) 
 U10IP  13-04-2019  11:30  H.O. Bierbeek A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 U10G  13-04-2019  11:00  Grimbie 69   Bilzen-Waltwilder B    - 
 U9PA  13-04-2019  10:00  Thes Sport Tessenderlo A   Bilzen-Waltwilder A    - 
 U9PB  13-04-2019  10:00  Thes Sport Tessenderlo B   Bilzen-Waltwilder B    - 
 U9GC  14-04-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   KVK Wellen D    - 
 U9GD  14-04-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   Grimbie 69    - 
 U8PA  13-04-2019  10:00  Zepperen-Brustem A   Bilzen-Waltwilder A    - 
 U8PB  13-04-2019  10:00  Zepperen-Brustem B   Bilzen-Waltwilder B    - 
 U8GC  13-04-2019  10:00  U. Rutten   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 U8GD  13-04-2019  14:00  KVK Wellen C   Bilzen-Waltwilder D    - 
 U7A  13-04-2019  10:30  Vlijtingen VV A   Bilzen-Waltwilder A    - 
 U7B  13-04-2019  11:00  Heers VV A   Bilzen-Waltwilder B    - 
 U6A  13-04-2019  12:30  Vlijtingen VV B  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   -