Secundair menu

Kalender periode 2

 U8 provinciaal (reeks C - A Niv. 3)

 13-01-2019  9:30  SK Tongeren A   Bilzen-Waltwilder A    - 
 20-01-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   KVK Wellen A    - 
 26-01-2019  10:00  FC Landen A   Bilzen-Waltwilder A    PP 
 03-02-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   Spouwen-Mopertingen A    PP 
 06-02-2019  17:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A  Spouwen-Mopertingen A   - 
 08-02-2019  19:00  FC Herderen-Millen A  Bilzen-Waltwilder A    - 
 17-02-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   Zepperen-Brustem A    - 
 10-03-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   SK Tongeren A    - 
 17-03-2019  10:00  KVK Wellen A   Bilzen-Waltwilder A    - 
 24-03-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   FC Landen A    - 
 30-03-2019  13:00  Spouwen-Mopertingen A   Bilzen-Waltwilder A    - 
 07-04-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   FC Herderen-Millen A   - 
 13-04-2019  10:00  Zepperen-Brustem A   Bilzen-Waltwilder A    - 

 U8 provinciaal (reeks D - B Niv. 3)

 13-01-2019  9:30  SK Tongeren B   Bilzen-Waltwilder B    - 
 20-01-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   KVK Wellen B    - 
 26-01-2019  10:00  FC Landen B   Bilzen-Waltwilder B    PP 
 03-02-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   Spouwen-Mopertingen B    PP 
 06-02-2019  17:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Spouwen-Mopertingen B   - 
 08-02-2019  19:00  FC Herderen-Millen B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B    - 
 17-02-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   Zepperen-Brustem B    - 
 10-03-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   SK Tongeren B    - 
 17-03-2019  10:00  KVK Wellen B   Bilzen-Waltwilder B    - 
 24-03-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   FC Landen B    - 
 30-03-2019  13:00  Spouwen-Mopertingen B   Bilzen-Waltwilder B    - 
 07-04-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   FC Herderen-Millen B   - 
 13-04-2019  10:00  Zepperen-Brustem B   Bilzen-Waltwilder B    - 

 U8 gewestelijk (reeks L - C Niv. 1)

 12-01-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   FC Herderen-Millen C    - 
 19-01-2019  9:30  KMR Biesen   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 26-01-2019  10:00  Spouwen-Mopertingen D   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    PP 
 02-02-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   V. 's Herenelderen B   - 
 09-02-2019  9:30  VV Hoeselt C  Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 16-02-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   U. Rutten    - 
 23-02-2019  9:30  SK Moelingen   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 02-03-2019  10:00  Spouwen-Mopertingen D  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 09-03-2019  9:30  FC Herderen-Millen C   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 16-03-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   KMR Biesen    - 
 23-03-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   Spouwen-Mopertingen D    - 
 31-03-2019  11:00  V. 's Herenelderen B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 06-04-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   VV Hoeselt C   - 
 13-04-2019  10:00  U. Rutten   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 27-04-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   SK Moelingen    - 

 U8 gewestelijk (reeks S - D Niv. 1)

 19-01-2019  9:30  SK Herkenrode A   Bilzen-Waltwilder D    - 
 26-01-2019  10:00  Spouwen-Mopertingen C   Bilzen-Waltwilder D    PP 
 02-02-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   HIH Hoepertingen B    - 
 09-02-2019  11:15  Heis Sport   Bilzen-Waltwilder D    - 
 16-02-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   KVK Wellen C    - 
 23-02-2019  9:15  FC Diepenbeek D   Bilzen-Waltwilder D    - 
 02-03-2019  10:00  Spouwen-Mopertingen C  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   - 
 16-03-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   SK Herkenrode A    - 
 23-03-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   Spouwen-Mopertingen C    - 
 30-03-2019  10:15  HIH Hoepertingen B   Bilzen-Waltwilder D    - 
 06-04-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   Heis Sport    - 
 13-04-2019  14:00  KVK Wellen C   Bilzen-Waltwilder D    - 
 27-04-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   FC Diepenbeek D    -