Secundair menu

U9 kalender periode 2

 U9 provinciaal (reeks A - Niv. 3)

 12-01-2020  10:00  KVK Wellen A  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   - 
 19-01-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A  W. Koersel A   - 
 25-01-2020  9:15  Torpedo Hasselt A  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   - 
 01-02-2020  13:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A  RC Hades Kiewit A   - 
 08-02-2020  10:00  Zonhoven United A  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   - 
 15-02-2020  9:30  FC Landen A  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   - 
 01-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A  Thes Sport Tessenderlo A   - 
 08-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A  KVK Wellen A   - 
 15-03-2020  9:30  W. Koersel A  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   - 
 22-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A  Torpedo Hasselt A   - 
 28-03-2020  13:45  RC Hades Kiewit A  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   - 
 05-04-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A  Zonhoven United A   - 
 19-04-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A  FC Landen A   - 
 26-04-2020  11:00  Thes Sport Tessenderlo A  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   - 

 U9 provinciaal (reeks B - Niv. 3)

 12-01-2020  10:00  KVK Wellen B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 19-01-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  W. Koersel B   - 
 25-01-2020  9:15  Torpedo Hasselt B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 01-02-2020  13:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  RC Hades Kiewit B   - 
 08-02-2020  10:00  Zonhoven United B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 15-02-2020  9:30  FC Landen B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 01-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Thes Sport Tessenderlo B   - 
 08-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  KVK Wellen B   - 
 14-03-2020  13:00  W. Koersel B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 22-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Torpedo Hasselt B   - 
 28-03-2020  13:45  RC Hades Kiewit B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 05-04-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Zonhoven United B   - 
 19-04-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  FC Landen B   - 
 26-04-2020  11:00  Thes Sport Tessenderlo B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 

 U9 gewestelijk (reeks E - Niv. 2)

 12-01-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  SK Munsterbilzen    - 
 18-01-2020  9:30  FC Diepenbeek B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 26-01-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  AA Rekem B   - 
 01-02-2020  9:15  Sp. Kolmont   Bilzen-Waltwilder C   PP 
 09-02-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  V. 's Herenelderen A   - 
 15-02-2020  14:30  E. Stevoort B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 01-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  Heers VV    - 
 08-03-2020  10:00  SK Munsterbilzen   Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 15-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  FC Diepenbeek B   - 
 21-03-2020  10:00  AA Rekem B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 29-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  Sp. Kolmont    - 
 05-04-2020  11:00  V. 's Herenelderen A  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 19-04-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  E. Stevoort B   - 
 25-04-2020  12:15  Heers VV   Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 

 U9 gewestelijk (reeks G - Niv. 2)

 12-01-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D  KFC Helson Helchteren C   - 
 18-01-2020  10:00  Zonhoven United D  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   - 
 25-01-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D  MD Halen A   - 
 02-02-2020  10:00  VV Lummen B  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   PP 
 09-02-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D  V. 's Herenelderen B   - 
 15-02-2020  9:30  FC Diepenbeek D  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   - 
 22-02-2020  10:00  VV Lummen B  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   PP 
 01-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D  Stal Sport A   - 
 07-03-2020  10:30  KFC Helson Helchteren C  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   - 
 15-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D  Zonhoven United D   - 
 21-03-2020  13:30  MD Halen A  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   - 
 29-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D  VV Lummen B   - 
 05-04-2020  9:30  V. 's Herenelderen B  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   - 
 19-04-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D  FC Diepenbeek D   - 
 25-04-2020  9:30  Stal Sport A  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   -