Secundair menu

U10 kalender periode 2

 U10 interprovinciaal (Voetbal Vlaanderen I/2 - Niv. 2)

 11-01-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  SP.Hasselt A   - 
 18-01-2020  11:00  K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 25-01-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.Patro Eisden Maasmech.    - 
 01-02-2020  13:00  F.C. Esperanza Pelt   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 08-02-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  Eendracht Mechelen A/D Maas A   - 
 15-02-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  Bregel Sport    - 
 29-02-2020  10:00  A.S.V.Geel   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 07-03-2020  10:00  SP.Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 14-03-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A   - 
 21-03-2020  11:30  K.Patro Eisden Maasmech.   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 28-03-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  F.C. Esperanza Pelt    - 
 04-04-2020  12:30  Eendracht Mechelen A/D Maas A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 18-04-2020  13:00  Bregel Sport   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 25-04-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  A.S.V.Geel    - 

 U10 gewestelijk (reeks G - Niv. 1)

 11-01-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Lanaken VV B   - 
 19-01-2020  9:30  FC Veldwezelt   Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 25-01-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  K.F. Smeermaas    - 
 01-02-2020  11:15  Heis Sport   Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 08-02-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  FC Herderen-Millen C   - 
 16-02-2020  11:00  Umitspor Maasmechelen A  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 29-02-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Boorsem Sport B   - 
 07-03-2020  9:30  Lanaken VV B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 14-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  FC Veldwezelt    - 
 21-03-2020  9:30  K.F. Smeermaas   Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 28-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Heis Sport    - 
 04-04-2020  13:00  FC Herderen-Millen C  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 18-04-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Umitspor Maasmechelen A   - 
 25-04-2020  13:00  Boorsem Sport B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   -