Secundair menu

U11 kalender periode 2

 U11 interprovinciaal (Voetbal Vlaanderen F/2 - Niv. 3

 11-01-2020  10:00  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 18-01-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.Sportclub Tongeren A   - 
 25-01-2020  12:30  K.VK.Wellen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 01-02-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  V.V. Zepperen-Brustem A   - 
 08-02-2020  11:00  K.VK.Tienen A   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 16-02-2020  10:00  K.Bocholter VV. A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 29-02-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  VV.Thes Sport Tessenderlo A   - 
 07-03-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt A   - 
 14-03-2020  11:30  K.Sportclub Tongeren A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 21-03-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.VK.Wellen A   - 
 29-03-2020  10:00  V.V. Zepperen-Brustem A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 04-04-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.VK.Tienen A    - 
 18-04-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.Bocholter VV. A   - 
 25-04-2020  11:30  VV.Thes Sport Tessenderlo A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 

 U11 gewestelijk (reeks B - Niv. 3)

 11-01-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Torpedo Hasselt B   - 
 18-01-2020  10:45  WS Schoonbeek-Beverst A  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 25-01-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Thor Hasselt A   - 
 01-02-2020  10:30  SK Tongeren C  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 08-02-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  RC Hades Kiewit C   - 
 15-02-2020  11:30  SK Tongeren B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 29-02-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Genk VV C   - 
 07-03-2020  15:00  Torpedo Hasselt B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 14-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  WS Schoonbeek-Beverst A   - 
 21-03-2020  9:30  Thor Hasselt A  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 28-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  SK Tongeren C   - 
 04-04-2020  13:15  RC Hades Kiewit C  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 18-04-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  SK Tongeren B   - 
 25-04-2020  11:00  Genk VV C  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 

 U11 gewestelijk (reeks N - Niv. 1)

 11-01-2020  10:00  U. Rutten A  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 18-01-2020  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  SK Moelingen A   - 
 25-01-2020  11:00  SK Moelingen B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 01-02-2020  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  FC Veldwezelt B   - 
 08-02-2020  9:30  FC Herderen-Millen B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 15-02-2020  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  Zwal. Wiemismeer    - 
 29-02-2020  11:00  Genk VV B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 07-03-2020  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  U. Rutten A   - 
 14-03-2020  9:30  SK Moelingen A  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 21-03-2020  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  SK Moelingen B   - 
 29-03-2020  11:00  FC Veldwezelt B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 04-04-2020  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  FC Herderen-Millen B   - 
 18-04-2020  10:00  Zwal. Wiemismeer   Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 25-04-2020  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  Genk VV B   -