Secundair menu

U11 kalender periode 2

 -11 interprov Voetb V K/2

 06-02-2021  9:30  SP.Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 13-02-2021  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  Eendracht Mechelen A/D Maas A   - 
 20-02-2021  10:00  FC.Landen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 27-02-2021  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  Bregel Sport    - 
 06-03-2021  11:00  K.VK.Tienen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 13-03-2021  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  SP.Hasselt A   - 
 20-03-2021  12:30  Eendracht Mechelen A/D Maas A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 27-03-2021  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  FC.Landen A   - 
 10-04-2021  10:00  Bregel Sport   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 17-04-2021  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.VK.Tienen A   - 
 24-04-2021  9:30  SP.Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 08-05-2021  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  Eendracht Mechelen A/D Maas A   - 
 15-05-2021  10:00  FC.Landen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 29-05-2021  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  Bregel Sport    - 
 05-06-2021  11:00  K.VK.Tienen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   PP 

 GEW. U11 -B-

 06-02-2021  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  WS Schoonbeek-Beverst A   - 
 13-02-2021  11:15  FC Diepenbeek   Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 20-02-2021  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Torpedo Hasselt B   - 
 27-02-2021  13:00  E. Stevoort   Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 06-03-2021  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Lanaken VV    - 
 13-03-2021  9:15  WS Schoonbeek-Beverst A  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 20-03-2021  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  FC Diepenbeek    - 
 27-03-2021  15:30  Torpedo Hasselt B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 10-04-2021  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  E. Stevoort    - 
 17-04-2021  13:30  Lanaken VV   Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 24-04-2021  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  WS Schoonbeek-Beverst A   - 
 08-05-2021  11:15  FC Diepenbeek   Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 15-05-2021  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Torpedo Hasselt B   - 
 29-05-2021  13:00  E. Stevoort   Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 05-06-2021  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Lanaken VV    PP 

 GEW. U11 -M-

 06-02-2021  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  Spouwen-Mopertingen B   - 
 13-02-2021  10:00  AA Rekem   Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 20-02-2021  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  SK Moelingen    - 
 27-02-2021  9:30  K.F. Smeermaas   Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 06-03-2021  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  FC Herderen-Millen B   - 
 13-03-2021  11:30  Spouwen-Mopertingen B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 20-03-2021  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  AA Rekem    - 
 27-03-2021  11:00  SK Moelingen   Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 10-04-2021  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  K.F. Smeermaas    - 
 17-04-2021  11:15  FC Herderen-Millen B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 24-04-2021  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  Spouwen-Mopertingen B   - 
 08-05-2021  10:00  AA Rekem   Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 15-05-2021  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  SK Moelingen    - 
 29-05-2021  9:30  K.F. Smeermaas   Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 05-06-2021  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  FC Herderen-Millen B   PP 

 GEW. U11 -J-

 06-02-2021  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder D  Godsheide VV    - 
 13-02-2021  11:15  K.St.-Truidense V.V. D  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   - 
 20-02-2021  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder D  Sp. Kolmont    - 
 27-02-2021  10:30  SK Tongeren B  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   - 
 06-03-2021  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder D  Heis Sport    - 
 13-03-2021  11:00  Godsheide VV   Bilzen-Waltwilder D   - 
 20-03-2021  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder D  K.St.-Truidense V.V. D   - 
 27-03-2021  9:15  Sp. Kolmont   Bilzen-Waltwilder D   - 
 10-04-2021  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder D  SK Tongeren B   - 
 17-04-2021  11:00  Heis Sport   Bilzen-Waltwilder D   - 
 24-04-2021  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder D  Godsheide VV    - 
 08-05-2021  11:15  K.St.-Truidense V.V. D  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   - 
 15-05-2021  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder D  Sp. Kolmont    - 
 29-05-2021  10:30  SK Tongeren B  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   - 
 05-06-2021  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder D  Heis Sport    PP