Secundair menu

Kalender periode 2

 U12 interprovinciaal (Voetbal Vlaanderen D / 1 - 2 A Niv. 3)

 12-01-2019  10:00  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 19-01-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K. Sportclub Tongeren A   - 
 30-01-2019  18:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  Bregel Sport A   - 
 02-02-2019  10:30  Sp. Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   PP 
 09-02-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.VK. Tienen A   - 
 16-02-2019  10:00  K.VK. Wellen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 23-02-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K. Bocholter VV. A   - 
 09-03-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt A   - 
 16-03-2019  10:00  K. Sportclub Tongeren A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 23-03-2019  10:00  Bregel Sport A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 30-03-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  Sp. Hasselt A   - 
 06-04-2019  11:00  K.VK. Tienen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 13-04-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.VK. Wellen A   - 
 28-04-2019  10:00  K. Bocholter VV. A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 

 U12 interprovinciaal (Voetbal Vlaanderen D / 2 - 2 B Niv. 3)

 12-01-2019  10:00  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 19-01-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  K. Sportclub Tongeren B   - 
 30-01-2019  18:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  Bregel Sport B   - 
 02-02-2019  10:30  Sp. Hasselt B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   PP 
 09-02-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  K.VK. Tienen B   - 
 16-02-2019  10:00  K.VK. Wellen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 23-02-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  K. Bocholter VV. B   - 
 09-03-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt B   - 
 16-03-2019  10:00  K. Sportclub Tongeren B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 24-03-2019  10:30  Bregel Sport B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 30-03-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  Sp. Hasselt B   - 
 06-04-2019  11:00  K.VK. Tienen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 13-04-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  K.VK. Wellen B   - 
 28-04-2019  10:00  K. Bocholter VV. B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 

 U12 gewestelijk (reeks K - C Niv. 1)

 12-01-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   Zwal. Wiemismeer    - 
 19-01-2019  9:30  Genk VV B   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 26-01-2019  13:00  FC Herderen-Millen B   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    PP 
 02-02-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   E. Termien C    - 
 09-02-2019  13:00  FC Diepenbeek B   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 16-02-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   K.F. Smeermaas    - 
 23-02-2019  11:15  Heis Sport   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 10-03-2019  10:00  Zwal. Wiemismeer   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 16-03-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   Genk VV B    - 
 23-03-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   FC Herderen-Millen B    - 
 30-03-2019  12:00  E. Termien C   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 06-04-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   FC Diepenbeek B    - 
 14-04-2019  10:30  K.F. Smeermaas   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 27-04-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   Heis Sport    -