Secundair menu

U13 kalender periode 2

 -13 interprov VoetbVl M/2

 06-02-2021  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.Bocholter VV. A   - 
 13-02-2021  12:30  V.V. Zepperen-Brustem A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 20-02-2021  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt A   - 
 27-02-2021  15:30  K.VK.Wellen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 06-03-2021  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.Sportclub Tongeren A   - 
 13-03-2021  14:45  K.Bocholter VV. A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 20-03-2021  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  V.V. Zepperen-Brustem A   - 
 27-03-2021  13:30  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 10-04-2021  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.VK.Wellen A   - 
 17-04-2021  10:00  K.Sportclub Tongeren A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 24-04-2021  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.Bocholter VV. A   - 
 08-05-2021  12:30  V.V. Zepperen-Brustem A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 15-05-2021  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt A   - 
 29-05-2021  15:30  K.VK.Wellen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 05-06-2021  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.Sportclub Tongeren A   PP 

 -13 interprov VoetbVl N/2

 06-02-2021  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  K.Bocholter VV. B   - 
 13-02-2021  12:30  V.V. Zepperen-Brustem B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 20-02-2021  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt B   - 
 27-02-2021  15:30  K.VK.Wellen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 06-03-2021  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  K.Sportclub Tongeren B   - 
 13-03-2021  14:45  K.Bocholter VV. B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 20-03-2021  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  V.V. Zepperen-Brustem B   - 
 27-03-2021  13:30  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 10-04-2021  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  K.VK.Wellen B   - 
 17-04-2021  10:00  K.Sportclub Tongeren B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 24-04-2021  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  K.Bocholter VV. B   - 
 08-05-2021  12:30  V.V. Zepperen-Brustem B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 15-05-2021  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt B   - 
 29-05-2021  15:30  K.VK.Wellen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 05-06-2021  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  K.Sportclub Tongeren B   PP 

 GEW. U13 -H-

 06-02-2021  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  E. Termien B   - 
 13-02-2021  13:00  FC Diepenbeek B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 20-02-2021  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  Godsheide VV    - 
 27-02-2021  13:00  Juve Hasselt B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 06-03-2021  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  Zutendaal VV    - 
 13-03-2021  11:30  KMR Biesen   Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 20-03-2021  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  FC Alken B   - 
 28-03-2021  10:00  E. Termien B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 10-04-2021  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  FC Diepenbeek B   - 
 18-04-2021  10:00  Godsheide VV   Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 24-04-2021  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  Juve Hasselt B   - 
 08-05-2021  15:00  Zutendaal VV   Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 15-05-2021  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  KMR Biesen    - 
 29-05-2021  11:30  FC Alken B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   -