Secundair menu

Kalender periode 2

 U13 interprovinciaal (Voetbal Vlaanderen - D1 / 2 A Niv. 3)

 12-01-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K. Sportclub Tongeren A   - 
 19-01-2019  12:30  VV. Thes Sport Tessenderlo A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 02-02-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  Sp. Hasselt A   - 
 09-02-2019  13:00  K.VK. Tienen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 16-02-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt A   - 
 23-02-2019  10:00  K.VK. Wellen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 09-03-2019  10:00  K. Sportclub Tongeren A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 16-03-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  VV. Thes Sport Tessenderlo A   - 
 30-03-2019  10:30  Sp. Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 06-04-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.VK. Tienen A   - 
 13-04-2019  12:30  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 27-04-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.VK. Wellen A   - 

 U13 interprovinciaal (Voetbal Vlaanderen - D2 / 2 B Niv. 3)

 12-01-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  K. Sportclub Tongeren B   - 
 19-01-2019  12:30  VV. Thes Sport Tessenderlo B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 02-02-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  Sp. Hasselt B   - 
 09-02-2019  13:00  K.VK. Tienen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 16-02-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt B   - 
 23-02-2019  10:00  K.VK. Wellen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 09-03-2019  10:00  K. Sportclub Tongeren B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 16-03-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  VV. Thes Sport Tessenderlo B   - 
 30-03-2019  10:30  Sp. Hasselt B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 06-04-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  K.VK. Tienen B   - 
 13-04-2019  12:30  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 27-04-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  K.VK. Wellen B   - 

 U13 gewestelijk (reeks A - C Niv. 3)

 12-01-2019  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   Spouwen-Mopertingen B    - 
 19-01-2019  13:00  As-Niel Utd. A   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 26-01-2019  12:30  Halveweg Zonhoven A   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    PP 
 02-02-2019  10:00  Kab. Opglabbeek  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   PP 
 09-02-2019  10:00  RC Hades Kiewit C  Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 16-02-2019  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   Neeroeteren FC    - 
 23-02-2019  13:00  E. Louwel A   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 09-03-2019  13:00  Spouwen-Mopertingen B   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 16-03-2019  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   As-Niel Utd. A    - 
 23-03-2019  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   Halveweg Zonhoven A    - 
 30-03-2019  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  Kab. Opglabbeek  5 - 0 (F1) 
 06-04-2019  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   RC Hades Kiewit C   - 
 24-04-2019  19:00  Neeroeteren FC   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 27-04-2019  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   E. Louwel A    - 

 U13 gewestelijk (reeks K - D Niv. 1)

 12-01-2019  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   VV Hoeselt    - 
 19-01-2019  11:00  K.F. Smeermaas   Bilzen-Waltwilder D    - 
 26-01-2019  11:30  FC Herderen-Millen B   Bilzen-Waltwilder D    PP 
 02-02-2019  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   E. Termien B    - 
 09-02-2019  9:30  Genk VV B   Bilzen-Waltwilder D    - 
 16-02-2019  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   Heis Sport    - 
 23-02-2019  11:00  V. 's Herenelderen   Bilzen-Waltwilder D    - 
 09-03-2019  10:00  VV Hoeselt   Bilzen-Waltwilder D    - 
 16-03-2019  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   K.F. Smeermaas    - 
 23-03-2019  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   FC Herderen-Millen B    - 
 30-03-2019  9:30  E. Termien B   Bilzen-Waltwilder D    - 
 06-04-2019  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   Genk VV B   5 - 0 (F1) 
 16-04-2019  18:30  Heis Sport   Bilzen-Waltwilder D    - 
 27-04-2019  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   V. 's Herenelderen    -