Secundair menu

U15 kalender periode 2

 U15 interprovinciaal (Voetbal Vlaanderen I/2 - Niv. 1)

 11-01-2020  14:30  K.Patro Eisden Maasmech.   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   2 - 3 
 25-01-2020  14:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A   3 - 2 
 02-02-2020  10:00  F.C. Esperanza Pelt   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   2 - 5 
 08-02-2020  14:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  FC.Landen    5 - 0 
 16-02-2020  10:00  A.S.V.Geel   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   1 - 5 
 04-03-2020  18:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  Bregel Sport A   4 - 1 
 07-03-2020  14:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.Patro Eisden Maasmech.    2 - 1 
 21-03-2020  15:00  K.FC.De Kempen T.L. A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 28-03-2020  14:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  F.C. Esperanza Pelt    - 
 04-04-2020  12:45  FC.Landen   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 18-04-2020  14:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  A.S.V.Geel    - 
 26-04-2020  10:30  Bregel Sport A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 

 U15 gewestelijk (reeks J - Niv. 1)

 12-01-2020  10:30  Val. Piringen   Bilzen-Waltwilder B   3 - 2 
 18-01-2020  14:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  FC Herderen-Millen B   2 - 5 
 25-01-2020  11:00  SK Tongeren C  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   0 - 3 
 01-02-2020  14:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Sp. Kolmont B   5 - 1 
 09-02-2020  9:15  SK Moelingen   Bilzen-Waltwilder B   2 - 17 
 15-02-2020  14:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Heers VV    13 - 0 
 29-02-2020  14:00  V. 's Herenelderen   Bilzen-Waltwilder B   2 - 8 
 07-03-2020  13:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Val. Piringen    6 - 0 
 14-03-2020  9:15  FC Herderen-Millen B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 21-03-2020  14:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  SK Tongeren C   - 
 29-03-2020  9:15  Sp. Kolmont B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 04-04-2020  14:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  SK Moelingen    - 
 19-04-2020  9:45  Heers VV   Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 25-04-2020  14:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  V. 's Herenelderen    - 

 U15 gewestelijk (reeks M - Niv. 1)

 12-01-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  Sp. Kolmont C  1 - 14 
 19-01-2020  11:00  Heis Sport   Bilzen-Waltwilder C   2 - 4 
 26-01-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  E. Termien B  5 - 0 (F1) 
 05-02-2020  19:45  WS Schoonbeek-Beverst B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   5 - 2 
 09-02-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  KVK Wellen C   2 - 13 
 16-02-2020  10:30  FC Diepenbeek B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   2 - 0 
 07-03-2020  13:30  Sp. Kolmont C  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   PP 
 15-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  Heis Sport    - 
 20-03-2020  19:15  E. Termien B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 29-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  WS Schoonbeek-Beverst B   - 
 05-04-2020  10:00  KVK Wellen C  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 19-04-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  FC Diepenbeek B   - 
 29-04-2020  19:30  Sp. Kolmont C  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   -