Secundair menu

Week 38

 U21G  19-09-2020  13:00  S.K. Heusden 06  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.   0 - 2 
 U19IP  19-09-2020  14:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.  Lyra-Lierse Berlaar   2 - 1 
 U17IP  19-09-2020  10:00  Sp. Hasselt  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   4 - 3 
 U17G  20-09-2020  11:15  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas C  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   3 - 6 
 U16IP  19-09-2020  13:30  Sp. Hasselt  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.   1 - 2 
 U15IP  19-09-2020  14:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  A.S. Verbroedering Geel   6 - 2 
 U15GB  19-09-2020  13:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K. Kortessemse V.V. A   2 - 2 
 U15GC  20-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  White Star Schoonbeek-Beverst C    - 
 U14IP  19-09-2020  12:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas   12 - 0 
 U13IPA  19-09-2020  13:30  F.C. Esperanza Pelt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 U13IPB  19-09-2020  13:30  F.C. Esperanza Pelt B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 U13G  20-09-2020  09:15  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas C  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 U12IPA  19-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo A    -  
 U12IPB  19-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo B    -  
 U12GC  19-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  K.V.K. Wellen D    -  
 U12GD  19-09-2020  13:15  K. Velm V.V.  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D    -  
 U11IP  19-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas A    -  
 U11GB  19-09-2020  12:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K.R.C. Genk MD   - 
 U11GC  19-09-2020  13:00  K.V.V. Zepperen-Brustem B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   AMC 
 U11GD  19-09-2020  12:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D  K. Sportklub Tongeren B    -  
 U10IP  19-09-2020  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K. Bocholter V.V.    PP 
 U10G  20-09-2020  10:00  S.K. Munsterbilzen  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 U9PA  20-09-2020  09:30  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 U9PB  20-09-2020  09:30  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 U9G  20-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  S.K. Moelingen    -  
 U8PA  20-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K. Sportklub Tongeren A    -  
 U8PA  16-09-2020  17:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  F.C. Torpedo Hasselt A    -  
 U8PB  20-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K. Sportklub Tongeren B    -  
 U8PB  16-09-2020  17:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  F.C. Torpedo Hasselt B    -  
 U8G  20-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  K. Vict. V.V. 'S Herenelderen B    -  
 U7A  19-09-2020  09:30  Genker V.V. A   Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 U7B  19-09-2020  11:15  Genker V.V. B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 U7C  20-09-2020  11:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  White Star Schoonbeek-Beverst A  - 
 U6A  19-09-2020  09:15  White Star Schoonbeek-Beverst A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   -  
 U6B  19-09-2020  15:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Vc Jekervallei Sluizen  -