Secundair menu

Week 45

 U19IP  09-11-2019  14:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.  K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen   2 - 4 
 U17IP  09-11-2019  12:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen   3 - 2 
 U17G  10-11-2019  10:00  K. Vlijtingen V.V.  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   5 - 1 
 U16IP  09-11-2019  12:45  Fc Landen  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.   7 - 1 
 U15IP  09-11-2019  14:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Fc Landen   5 - 1 
 U15GB  09-11-2019  13:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  S.K. Munsterbilzen   1 - 9 
 U15GC  10-11-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  K. Sportklub Tongeren C   7 - 2 
 U14IP  09-11-2019  12:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.  K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen   2 - 1 
 U13IPA  09-11-2019  10:00  Bregel Sport A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   - 
 U13IPB  09-11-2019  10:00  Bregel Sport B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   - 
 U13G  09-11-2019  11:30  F.C. Herderen-Millen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   - 
 U12IPA  09-11-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Sp. Hasselt A   - 
 U12IPB  09-11-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Sp. Hasselt B   - 
 U12GC  06-11-2019  18:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  White Star Schoonbeek-Beverst A   - 
 U12GD  09-11-2019  11:00  K.V.V. Zepperen-Brustem C  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D   - 
 U11IP  06-11-2019  18:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  F.C. Esperanza Pelt   - 
 U11GB  09-11-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K. Sportklub Tongeren C   - 
 U11GC  09-11-2019  09:30  F.C. Herderen-Millen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   - 
 U10IP  10-11-2019  10:00  K.V.V. Zepperen-Brustem A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   - 
 U10G  09-11-2019  10:00  Union F.C. Rutten  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   - 
 U9PA  10-11-2019  10:00  K.V.K. Wellen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   - 
 U9PB  10-11-2019  10:00  K.V.K. Wellen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   - 
 U9GC  10-11-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  S.S.D. Opoeteren   - 
 U9GD  09-11-2019  10:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D  K.V.V. Hoeselt C   - 
 U8PA  09-11-2019  11:00  Fc Landen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   - 
 U8PB  09-11-2019  11:00  Fc Landen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   - 
 U8G  09-11-2019  09:30  K.M.R. Biesen  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   - 
 U7A  09-11-2019  11:30  K.V.C. Arbeid Adelt Rekem  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   - 
 U7B  09-11-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K. Lanaken V.V. B   - 
 U6  09-11-2019  09:30  K.M.R. Biesen  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.   -