Secundair menu

Week 46

 U19IP  16-11-2019  14:45  K. Bocholter V.V.  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.   6 - 1 
 U17IP  16-11-2019  12:30  K. Bocholter V.V.  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   2 - 1 
 U17G  17-11-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Fortuna 56 Smeermaas   F(2) 
 U16IP  16-11-2019  14:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.  Sp. Hasselt   2 - 0 
 U15IP  17-11-2019  10:00  F.C. Esperanza Pelt  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   3 - 3 
 U15GB  17-11-2019  10:00  F.C. Torpedo Hasselt B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   2 - 3 
 U15GC  17-11-2019  09:15  S.K. Moelingen F  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   6 - 7 
 U14IP  16-11-2019  13:00  K.V.K. Tienen  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.   3 - 1 
 U13IPA  16-11-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K.V.K. Tienen A   - 
 U13IPB  16-11-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K.V.K. Tienen B   - 
 U13G  16-11-2019  12:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  Fortuna 56 Smeermaas   - 
 U12IPA  16-11-2019  11:00  K.V.K. Tienen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   - 
 U12IPB  16-11-2019  11:00  K.V.K. Tienen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   - 
 U12GC  17-11-2019  10:00  Sporting Calcio Genk A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   - 
 U12GD  16-11-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D  K.F.C. Sparta Kolmont   - 
 U11IP  16-11-2019  12:30  Eendracht Mechelen A/D Maas A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   - 
 U11GB  16-11-2019  14:30  Spouwen - Mopertingen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   - 
 U11GC  16-11-2019  12:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  Heis Sport Bilzen   - 
 U10IP  16-11-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen   - 
 U10G  16-11-2019  12:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Spouwen - Mopertingen B   - 
 U9PA  17-11-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Bregel Sport A   - 
 U9PB  17-11-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Bregel Sport B   - 
 U9GC  16-11-2019  09:30  Spouwen - Mopertingen C  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   - 
 U9GD  16-11-2019  09:30  Spouwen - Mopertingen D  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D   - 
 U8PA  17-11-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Bregel Sport A   - 
 U8PB  17-11-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Bregel Sport B   - 
 U8G  16-11-2019  12:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  F.C. Diepenbeek E   - 
 U7A  16-11-2019  12:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Eendracht Mechelen A/D Maas A   - 
 U7B  16-11-2019  13:00  Vv Vlug En Vrij Stokkem B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   - 
 U6  16-11-2019  14:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.  Spouwen - Mopertingen A   -