Secundair menu

Week 48

 U19IP  30-11-2019  14:00  Rc Hades Kiewit Hasselt  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.   3 - 0 
 U17IP  30-11-2019  16:00  Bregel Sport  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   0 - 1 
 U17G  01-12-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K. Lanaken V.V.  2 - 11 
 U15IP  01-12-2019  10:00  A.S. Verbroedering Geel  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   1 - 9 
 U15GB  01-12-2019  09:30  K.V.V. Hoeselt  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   6 - 2 
 U15GC  01-12-2019  09:15  K.M.R. Biesen  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   2 - 1 
 U14IP  30-11-2019  10:00  K.V.K. Wellen  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.   5 - 2 
 U13IPA  30-11-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K.V.K. Wellen A   - 
 U13IPB  30-11-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K.V.K. Wellen B   - 
 U13G  30-11-2019  12:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  Valencia V.C. Piringen   AMC 
 U12IPA  01-12-2019  10:00  A.S. Verbroedering Geel A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   - 
 U12IPB  01-12-2019  10:00  A.S. Verbroedering Geel B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   - 
 U12GC  30-11-2019  09:30  As - Niel United A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   - 
 U12GD  30-11-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D  K.V.V. Hoeselt   AMC 
 U11IP  30-11-2019  14:00  Fc Landen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   - 
 U11GB  30-11-2019  13:00  As - Niel United A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   - 
 U11GC  30-11-2019  12:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  Union F.C. Rutten   - 
 U11GC  27-11-2019  18:15  F.C. Diepenbeek B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   - 
 U10IP  30-11-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Fc Landen A   - 
 U10G  30-11-2019  12:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  F.C. Herderen-Millen F   - 
 U9PA  01-12-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K.F.C. Helson Helchteren A   - 
 U9PB  01-12-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K.F.C. Helson Helchteren B   - 
 U9GC  30-11-2019  13:00  K. Zw. Fc Wiemismeer Zutendaal  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   - 
 U9GD  01-12-2019  10:00  S.K. Munsterbilzen  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D   - 
 U8PA  01-12-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K.V.K. Wellen A   - 
 U8PB  01-12-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K.V.K. Wellen B   - 
 U8G  30-11-2019  12:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  F.C. Herderen-Millen C   - 
 U7A  30-11-2019  12:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  F.C. Diepenbeek A   - 
 U7B  01-12-2019  09:30  K. Boorsem Sport B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   - 
 U6  30-11-2019  14:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V.  K.V.V. Hoeselt   -