Secundair menu

Week 05

 U19IP  02-02-2019  14:30  K.FC Turnhout A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   PP 
 U17IP  02-02-2019  14:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.VK. Wellen A  2 - 1 
 U17G  03-02-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   E. Termien C    PP 
 U16IP  02-02-2019  14:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K. Bocholter VV. A  4 - 0 
 U15IP  02-02-2019  13:00  K. Berchem Sport 2004 A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  14 - 0 
 U15G  02-02-2019  13:15  Sp. Kolmont A   Bilzen-Waltwilder B    PP 
 U13IPA  02-02-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  Sp. Hasselt A   - 
 U13IPB  02-02-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  Sp. Hasselt B   - 
 U13GC  02-02-2019  10:00  Kab. Opglabbeek  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   PP 
 U13GD  02-02-2019  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   E. Termien B    - 
 U12IPA  30-01-2019  18:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  Bregel Sport A   - 
 U12IPA  02-02-2019  10:30  Sp. Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   PP 
 U12IPB  30-01-2019  18:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  Bregel Sport B   - 
 U12IPB  02-02-2019  10:30  Sp. Hasselt B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   PP 
 U12G  02-02-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   E. Termien C    - 
 U11IP  02-02-2019  10:30  K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen. A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   PP 
 U11GB  02-02-2019  11:15  FC Diepenbeek A   Bilzen-Waltwilder B    PP 
 U11GC  02-02-2019  10:15  Lanaken VV  Bilzen-Waltwilder C    PP 
 U10IP  02-02-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  Bregel Sport A   - 
 U10G  02-02-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   SK Munsterbilzen    - 
 U9PA  03-02-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   Jong St. Truiden A    PP 
 U9PB  03-02-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   Jong St. Truiden B    PP 
 U9GC  03-02-2019  9:30  SK Tongeren C   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    PP 
 U9GD  03-02-2019  9:30  KMR Biesen A   Bilzen-Waltwilder D    PP 
 U8PA  03-02-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   Spouwen-Mopertingen A    PP 
 U8PB  03-02-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   Spouwen-Mopertingen B    PP 
 U8GC  02-02-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   V. 's Herenelderen B   - 
 U8GD  02-02-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   HIH Hoepertingen B    - 
 U7A  02-02-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   FC Diepenbeek C    - 
 U7B  03-02-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   Bolderberg FC B   PP 
 U6A  02-02-2019  14:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder A  Spouwen-Mopertingen B   -