Secundair menu

Week 05

 U21G  06-02-2021  14:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder   Godsheide VV    - 
 U19IP  06-02-2021  14:45  K.Bocholter VV.   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV.    - 
 U17IP  06-02-2021  17:00  SP.Hasselt   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 U17G  07-02-2021  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  SK Munsterbilzen    - 
 U16IP  06-02-2021  14:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV.   Bregel Sport    - 
 U15IP  06-02-2021  12:30  K.VK.Wellen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 U15GB  07-02-2021  10:00  Halveweg Zonhoven A  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 U15GC  06-02-2021  9:15  FC Herderen-Millen B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 U14IP  06-02-2021  10:00  Bregel Sport   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV.    - 
 U13IPA  06-02-2021  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.Bocholter VV. A   - 
 U13IPB  06-02-2021  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  K.Bocholter VV. B   - 
 U13G  06-02-2021  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  E. Termien B   - 
 U12IPA  06-02-2021  12:45  K.Bocholter VV. A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 U12IPB  06-02-2021  12:45  K.Bocholter VV. B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 U12GC  06-02-2021  9:30  V. 's Herenelderen   Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 U12GD  06-02-2021  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D  SK Munsterbilzen B   - 
 U11IP  06-02-2021  9:30  SP.Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 U11GB  06-02-2021  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  WS Schoonbeek-Beverst A   - 
 U11GC  06-02-2021  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  Spouwen-Mopertingen B   - 
 U11GD  06-02-2021  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder D  Godsheide VV    - 
 U10IP  06-02-2021  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  Bregel Sport    - 
 U10G  06-02-2021  12:15  WS Schoonbeek-Beverst A  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 U9PA  07-02-2021  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A  Zonhoven United A   - 
 U9PB  07-02-2021  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Zonhoven United B   - 
 U9G  06-02-2021  10:45  WS Schoonbeek-Beverst   Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 U8PA  07-02-2021  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A  Torpedo Hasselt A   - 
 U8PB  07-02-2021  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Torpedo Hasselt B   - 
 U8G  06-02-2021  13:30  Sp. Kolmont   Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 U7A  06-02-2021  9:30  Genk VV B  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   - 
 U7B  06-02-2021  11:15  Genk VV A  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 U7C  07-02-2021  10:30  Fl. Termolen B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 U6A  06-02-2021  14:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A  Spouwen-Mopertingen B   - 
 U6B  06-02-2021  15:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  SK Tongeren A   -