Secundair menu

Week 07

 U19IP  15-02-2020  14:30  V.V. Zepperen-Brustem   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV.    3 - 9 
 U17IP  15-02-2020  12:30  K.Bocholter VV.   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   2 - 2 
 U17G  16-02-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  K.F. Smeermaas    7 - 0 
 U16IP  15-02-2020  13:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV.   Bregel Sport    4 - 2 
 U15IP  16-02-2020  10:00  A.S.V.Geel   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   1 - 5 
 U15GB  15-02-2020  14:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Heers VV    13 - 0 
 U15GC  16-02-2020  10:30  FC Diepenbeek B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   2 - 0 
 U14IP  15-02-2020  10:00  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV.    2 - 2 
 U13IPB  15-02-2020  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  Eendracht Mechelen A/D Maas B   - 
 U13G  15-02-2020  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  Zwal. Wiemismeer    - 
 U12IPA  15-02-2020  13:00  F.C. Esperanza Pelt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 U12IPB  15-02-2020  13:00  F.C. Esperanza Pelt B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 U12GC  15-02-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  E. Mechelen a/d Maas C   - 
 U12GD  15-02-2020  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D  FC Racing Boxberg    - 
 U11IP  16-02-2020  10:00  K.Bocholter VV. A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 U11GB  15-02-2020  11:30  SK Tongeren B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 U11GC  15-02-2020  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  Zwal. Wiemismeer    - 
 U10IP  15-02-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  Bregel Sport    - 
 U10G  16-02-2020  11:00  Umitspor Maasmechelen A  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 U9PA  15-02-2020  9:30  FC Landen A  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   - 
 U9PB  15-02-2020  9:30  FC Landen B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 U9GC  15-02-2020  14:30  E. Stevoort B  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 U9GD  15-02-2020  9:30  FC Diepenbeek D  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   - 
 U8PA  16-02-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A  KVK Wellen A   - 
 U8PB  16-02-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  KVK Wellen B   - 
 U8G  15-02-2020  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  SK Moelingen    - 
 U7B  15-02-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  E. Termien B   - 
 U7A  15-02-2020  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A  E. Mechelen a/d Maas B   - 
 U6A  15-02-2020  14:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder A  Vlijtingen VV A   - 
 U6B  14-02-2020  18:00  SK Tongeren C  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   -