Secundair menu

Week 10

 U19IP  07-03-2020  14:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV.   SP.Hasselt    1 - 3 
 U17IP  07-03-2020  14:00  A.S.V.Geel   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   PP 
 U16IP  07-03-2020  13:00  H.O. Bierbeek   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV.    4 - 2 
 U16IP  04-03-2020  19:30  FC.Landen   Bilzerse Waltwilder VV.    8 - 1 
 U15IP  04-03-2020  18:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  Bregel Sport A   4 - 1 
 U15IP  07-03-2020  14:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K.Patro Eisden Maasmech.    2 - 1 
 U15GB  07-03-2020  13:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  Val. Piringen    6 - 0 
 U15GC  07-03-2020  13:30  Sp. Kolmont C  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   PP 
 U14IP  08-03-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV.   VV.Thes Sport Tessenderlo A   2 - 3 
 U12IPA  07-03-2020  10:00  A.S.V.Geel A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   PP 
 U12IPB  07-03-2020  10:00  A.S.V.Geel B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   PP 
 U12GC  07-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  Kab. Opglabbeek    - 
 U12GD  07-03-2020  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D  KMR Biesen    - 
 U11IP  07-03-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt A   - 
 U11GB  07-03-2020  15:00  Torpedo Hasselt B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 U11GC  07-03-2020  12:30  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  U. Rutten A   - 
 U10IP  07-03-2020  10:00  SP.Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 U10G  07-03-2020  9:30  Lanaken VV B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 U9PA  08-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A  KVK Wellen A   - 
 U9PB  08-03-2020  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B  KVK Wellen B   - 
 U9GC  08-03-2020  10:00  SK Munsterbilzen   Bilzen-Waltwilder C   - 
 U9GD  07-03-2020  10:30  KFC Helson Helchteren C  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   - 
 U8PA  08-03-2020  10:00  Bregel Sport A  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   - 
 U8PB  08-03-2020  10:00  Bregel Sport B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 U8G  07-03-2020  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C  Heers VV C   - 
 U7B  07-03-2020  10:45  WS Schoonbeek-Beverst B  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   - 
 U7A  07-03-2020  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A  E. Termien A   - 
 U6B  08-03-2020  12:45  WS Schoonbeek-Beverst A  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   -