Secundair menu

Week 11

 U19IP  16-03-2019  11:00  K.SV. Bornem A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  3 - 2 
 U17IP  16-03-2019  14:30  Sp. Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   PP 
 U16IP  16-03-2019  14:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  F.C. Esperanza Pelt A   3 - 0 
 U15IP  13-03-2019  19:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  K. Bocholter VV. A   0 - 5 
 U15IP  16-03-2019  13:30  R. Capellen FC. A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   3 - 1 
 U15G  16-03-2019  12:30  E. Mechelen a/d Maas C   Bilzen-Waltwilder B    2 - 2 
 U14IP  16-03-2019  17:00  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   4 - 2 
 U13IPA  16-03-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  VV. Thes Sport Tessenderlo A   - 
 U13IPB  16-03-2019  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  VV. Thes Sport Tessenderlo B   - 
 U13GC  16-03-2019  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   As-Niel Utd. A    - 
 U13GD  16-03-2019  12:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   K.F. Smeermaas    - 
 U12IPA  14-03-2019  18:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt A   - 
 U12IPA  16-03-2019  10:00  K. Sportclub Tongeren A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 U12IPB  14-03-2019  18:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt B   - 
 U12IPB  16-03-2019  10:00  K. Sportclub Tongeren B  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. B   - 
 U12G  16-03-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   Genk VV B    - 
 U11IP  16-03-2019  12:30  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas A  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A   - 
 U11GC  16-03-2019  13:00  VV Stokkem  Bilzen-Waltwilder C    - 
 U10IP  16-03-2019  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder VV. A  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt A   - 
 U10G  16-03-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   Genk VV B    - 
 U9PA  17-03-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   SP. Hasselt A    - 
 U9PB  17-03-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   SP. Hasselt B    - 
 U9GC  16-03-2019  9:30  Lanaken VV A   Bilzen-Waltwilder C    PP 
 U9GD  17-03-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   FC Diepenbeek    - 
 U8PA  17-03-2019  10:00  KVK Wellen A   Bilzen-Waltwilder A    - 
 U8PB  17-03-2019  10:00  KVK Wellen B   Bilzen-Waltwilder B    - 
 U8GC  16-03-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder C   KMR Biesen    - 
 U8GD  16-03-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder D   SK Herkenrode A    - 
 U7A  16-03-2019  12:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder A   AA Rekem B   - 
 U7B  17-03-2019  10:00  Bilzen-Waltwilder B   RC Hades Kiewit A    - 
 U6A  16-03-2019  14:15  Bilzen-Waltwilder A  FC Veldwezelt   -