Secundair menu

U7 kalender periode 1

 GEW. U7 -C-

 06-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Spouwen - Mopertingen A    -  
 13-09-2020  09:30  As - Niel United A   Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 19-09-2020  09:30  Genker V.V. A   Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 27-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K. Sportklub Tongeren A    -  
 04-10-2020  10:00  Eendracht Termien A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 11-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   - 
 17-10-2020  10:45  White Star Schoonbeek-Beverst A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 24-10-2020  11:30  Spouwen - Mopertingen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 01-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  As - Niel United A    PP 
 08-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Genker V.V. A    PP 
 15-11-2020  11:00  K. Sportklub Tongeren A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 22-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Eendracht Termien A    -  
 29-11-2020  11:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    - 
 06-12-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  White Star Schoonbeek-Beverst A    -  

 GEW. U7 -D-

 05-09-2020  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  F.C. Diepenbeek A    -  
 12-09-2020  10:30  Eendracht Termien B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 19-09-2020  11:15  Genker V.V. B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 26-09-2020  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K. Sportklub Tongeren B    -  
 04-10-2020  10:00  FC Racing Boxberg   Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 10-10-2020  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  White Star Schoonbeek-Beverst B    -  
 18-10-2020  10:30  Flandria Termolen Zonhoven B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 24-10-2020  11:15  F.C. Diepenbeek A   Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 31-10-2020  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Eendracht Termien B    PP 
 07-11-2020  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Genker V.V. B    PP 
 15-11-2020  11:00  K. Sportklub Tongeren B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 21-11-2020  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   FC Racing Boxberg    -  
 28-11-2020  10:45  White Star Schoonbeek-Beverst B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 05-12-2020  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Flandria Termolen Zonhoven B    -  

 GEW. U7 -C-

 06-09-2020  11:00  Eendracht Termien A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   - 
 13-09-2020  11:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  Genker V.V. A    - 
 20-09-2020  11:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  White Star Schoonbeek-Beverst A   - 
 26-09-2020  11:30  Spouwen - Mopertingen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   - 
 04-10-2020  11:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  As - Niel United A   - 
 11-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   - 
 18-10-2020  11:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  K. Sportklub Tongeren A   - 
 25-10-2020  11:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  Eendracht Termien A   PP 
 31-10-2020  9:30  Genker V.V. A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   PP 
 07-11-2020  10:45  White Star Schoonbeek-Beverst A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   PP 
 15-11-2020  11:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  Spouwen - Mopertingen A   - 
 22-11-2020  9:30  As - Niel United A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   - 
 29-11-2020  11:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   - 
 06-12-2020  11:00  K. Sportklub Tongeren A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   -