Secundair menu

U8 kalender periode 1

 PROV. U8 -A-

 06-09-2020  09:30  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 16-09-2020  17:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  F.C. Torpedo Hasselt A    -  
 20-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K. Sportklub Tongeren A    -  
 26-09-2020  10:00  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 04-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Bregel Sport A    -  
 11-10-2020  10:00  K.V.K. Wellen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 18-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K.V.V. Zepperen-Brustem A    -  
 25-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas A    PP 
 31-10-2020  09:30  F.C. Torpedo Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    PP 
 08-11-2020  11:00  K. Sportklub Tongeren A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    PP 
 15-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt A    -  
 21-11-2020  15:00  Bregel Sport A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 29-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K.V.K. Wellen A    -  
 05-12-2020  11:00  K.V.V. Zepperen-Brustem A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  

 PROV. U8 -B-

 06-09-2020  09:30  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 16-09-2020  17:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  F.C. Torpedo Hasselt B    -  
 20-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K. Sportklub Tongeren B    -  
 26-09-2020  10:00  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 04-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Bregel Sport B    -  
 11-10-2020  10:00  K.V.K. Wellen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 18-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K.V.V. Zepperen-Brustem B    -  
 25-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas B    PP 
 31-10-2020  09:30  F.C. Torpedo Hasselt B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    PP 
 08-11-2020  11:00  K. Sportklub Tongeren B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    PP 
 15-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt B    -  
 22-11-2020  09:30  Bregel Sport B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 29-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K.V.K. Wellen B    -  
 05-12-2020  11:00  K.V.V. Zepperen-Brustem B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  

 GEW. U8 -O-

 06-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  F.C. Veldwezelt    -  
 12-09-2020  09:30  Spouwen - Mopertingen C  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 20-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  K. Vict. V.V. 'S Herenelderen B    -  
 26-09-2020  09:30  Heis Sport Bilzen  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 03-10-2020  11:15  F.C. Herderen-Millen C  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 11-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  S.K. Munsterbilzen    -  
 18-10-2020  11:30  Valencia V.C. Piringen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 01-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  Spouwen - Mopertingen C    PP 
 08-11-2020  09:30  K. Vict. V.V. 'S Herenelderen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    PP 
 15-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   Heis Sport Bilzen    -  
 22-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  F.C. Herderen-Millen C    -  
 29-11-2020  11:00  S.K. Munsterbilzen  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 06-12-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  Valencia V.C. Piringen B    -  
 13-12-2020  09:30  F.C. Veldwezelt  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -