Secundair menu

U9 kalender periode 1

 PROV. U9 -C-

 05-09-2020  09:30  Spouwen - Mopertingen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 13-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Genker V.V. A    -  
 20-09-2020  09:30  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 27-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Eendracht Termien A    -  
 04-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   K. Bocholter V.V. A    -  
 10-10-2020  15:00  Bregel Sport A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 18-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K. Boorsem Sport A    -  
 25-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Spouwen - Mopertingen A    PP 
 31-10-2020  13:30  Genker V.V. A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    PP 
 08-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas A    PP 
 14-11-2020  10:00  Eendracht Termien A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 22-11-2020  09:30  K. Bocholter V.V. A   Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 29-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Bregel Sport A    -  
 05-12-2020  09:30  K. Boorsem Sport A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  

 PROV. U9 -D-

 05-09-2020  09:30  Spouwen - Mopertingen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 13-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Genker V.V. B    -  
 20-09-2020  09:30  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 27-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Eendracht Termien B    -  
 04-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K. Bocholter V.V. B    -  
 11-10-2020  09:30  Bregel Sport B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 18-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K. Boorsem Sport B    -  
 25-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Spouwen - Mopertingen B    PP 
 31-10-2020  13:30  Genker V.V. B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    PP 
 08-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas B    PP 
 14-11-2020  10:00  Eendracht Termien B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 22-11-2020  09:30  K. Bocholter V.V. B   Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 29-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   Bregel Sport B    -  
 05-12-2020  09:30  K. Boorsem Sport B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  

 GEW. U9 -M-

 06-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  F.C. Veldwezelt    -  
 12-09-2020  09:30  Spouwen - Mopertingen C  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 20-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  S.K. Moelingen    -  
 26-09-2020  10:30  K. Zw. FC Wiemismeer Zutendaal A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 03-10-2020  09:30  F.C. Herderen-Millen C  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 11-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  K.V.V. Hoeselt B    -  
 18-10-2020  10:30  Fortuna 56 Smeermaas B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 01-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  Spouwen - Mopertingen C    PP 
 07-11-2020  09:30  S.K. Moelingen  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    PP 
 15-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  K. Zw. FC Wiemismeer Zutendaal A    -  
 22-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  F.C. Herderen-Millen C    -  
 28-11-2020  11:30  K.V.V. Hoeselt B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 06-12-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  Fortuna 56 Smeermaas B    -  
 12-12-2020  11:00  F.C. Veldwezelt  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -