Secundair menu

U12 kalender periode 1

 -12 interprov Voetb V G

 05-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Bregel Sport A    -  
 12-09-2020  11:45  K.V.K. Wellen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 19-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo A    -  
 25-09-2020  18:30  K.V.V. Zepperen-Brustem A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 03-10-2020  12:45  K. Bocholter V.V. A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 10-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt A    -  
 17-10-2020  11:00  K.V.K. Tienen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 24-10-2020  10:00  Bregel Sport A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 31-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K.V.K. Wellen A   F1 (5-0) 
 07-11-2020  12:00  K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    PP 
 14-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K.V.V. Zepperen-Brustem A    PP 
 21-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K. Bocholter V.V. A    -  
 28-11-2020  10:00  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 05-12-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K.V.K. Tienen A    -  

 -12 interprov Voetb V H

 05-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Bregel Sport B    -  
 12-09-2020  11:45  K.V.K. Wellen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 19-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo B    -  
 25-09-2020  18:30  K.V.V. Zepperen-Brustem B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 03-10-2020  12:45  K. Bocholter V.V. B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 10-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt B    -  
 17-10-2020  11:00  K.V.K. Tienen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 24-10-2020  10:00  Bregel Sport B   Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 31-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K.V.K. Wellen B   F1 (5-0) 
 07-11-2020  12:00  K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    PP 
 14-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K.V.V. Zepperen-Brustem B    PP 
 21-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K. Bocholter V.V. B    -  
 28-11-2020  10:00  RC Hades Kiewit Hasselt B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 05-12-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K.V.K. Tienen B    -  

 GEW. U12 -E-

 05-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  K. Sportklub Tongeren C    -  
 12-09-2020  12:30  S.K. Munsterbilzen A   Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 19-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  K.V.K. Wellen D    -  
 26-09-2020  13:30  K.F.C. Sparta Kolmont A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 03-10-2020  09:30  K. Vict. V.V. 'S Herenelderen  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 10-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  K.V.V. Hoeselt A    -  
 17-10-2020  12:00  K. Lanaken V.V.  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 24-10-2020  12:00  K. Sportklub Tongeren C  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    PP 
 31-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  S.K. Munsterbilzen A    PP 
 07-11-2020  13:00  K.V.K. Wellen D  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    PP 
 14-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  K.F.C. Sparta Kolmont A    -  
 21-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  K. Vict. V.V. 'S Herenelderen    -  
 28-11-2020  09:30  K.V.V. Hoeselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 05-12-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  K. Lanaken V.V.    -  

 GEW. U12 -H-

 05-09-2020  11:30  K.M.R. Biesen  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D    -  
 12-09-2020  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D  K. H.I.H. Hoepertingen    -  
 19-09-2020  13:15  K. Velm V.V.  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D    -  
 26-09-2020  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D  K.F.C. Sparta Kolmont B    -  
 03-10-2020  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D  F.C. Herderen-Millen B    -  
 10-10-2020  10:00  Union F.C. Rutten B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D    -  
 17-10-2020  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D  White Star Schoonbeek-Beverst B    -  
 24-10-2020  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D  K.M.R. Biesen    -  
 31-10-2020  11:30  K. H.I.H. Hoepertingen  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D    PP 
 07-11-2020  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D  K. Velm V.V.    PP 
 14-11-2020  13:30  K.F.C. Sparta Kolmont B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D    -  
 21-11-2020  11:15  F.C. Herderen-Millen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D    -  
 28-11-2020  10:15  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D  Union F.C. Rutten B    -  
 05-12-2020  10:45  White Star Schoonbeek-Beverst B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. D    -