Secundair menu

U13 kalender periode 1

 -13 interprov Voetb V Q

 05-09-2020  10:30  Bregel Sport A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 12-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas A    -  
 19-09-2020  13:30  F.C. Esperanza Pelt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 26-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Sp. Hasselt A    -  
 17-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen A    -  
 24-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Bregel Sport A    -  
 29-10-2020  18:15  A.S. Verbroedering Geel A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    PP 
 31-10-2020  12:30  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    PP 
 07-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  F.C. Esperanza Pelt A    PP 
 14-11-2020  13:00  Sp. Hasselt A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    PP 
 28-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  A.S. Verbroedering Geel A    -  
 05-12-2020  10:30  K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  

 -13 interprov Voetb V R

 05-09-2020  10:30  Bregel Sport B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 12-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas B    -  
 19-09-2020  13:30  F.C. Esperanza Pelt B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 26-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Sp. Hasselt B    -  
 10-10-2020  14:30  A.S. Verbroedering Geel B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 17-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen B    -  
 24-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Bregel Sport B    -  
 31-10-2020  12:30  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    PP 
 07-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  F.C. Esperanza Pelt B    PP 
 14-11-2020  13:00  Sp. Hasselt B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    PP 
 28-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  A.S. Verbroedering Geel B    -  
 05-12-2020  10:30  K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  

 GEW. U13 -J-

 09-09-2020  19:00  Fortuna 56 Smeermaas  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 12-09-2020  12:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  K. Lanaken V.V.    -  
 20-09-2020  09:15  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas C  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 26-09-2020  12:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  K.V.C. Arbeid Adelt Rekem B   - 
 03-10-2020  12:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  Spouwen - Mopertingen C    -  
 10-10-2020  13:00  F.C. Herderen-Millen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 17-10-2020  12:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  S.K. Moelingen    -  
 24-10-2020  12:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  Fortuna 56 Smeermaas    -  
 31-10-2020  13:00  K. Lanaken V.V.  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    PP 
 07-11-2020  12:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas C    PP 
 15-11-2020  10:00  K.V.C. Arbeid Adelt Rekem B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   - 
 21-11-2020  14:30  Spouwen - Mopertingen C  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 28-11-2020  12:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  F.C. Herderen-Millen B    -  
 05-12-2020  11:00  S.K. Moelingen  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -