Secundair menu

U15 kalender periode 1

 -15 interprov Voetb V F

 05-09-2020  14:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K.F.C. Herent A   3 - 2 
 10-09-2020  18:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Yellow Flames  6 - 0 
 12-09-2020  12:30  Bregel Sport  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   0 - 4 
 19-09-2020  14:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  A.S. Verbroedering Geel   6 - 2 
 26-09-2020  10:00  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   1 - 2 
 03-10-2020  14:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K.V.V. Zepperen-Brustem A   9 - 0 
 10-10-2020  10:00  K. Sportklub Tongeren A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   2 - 4 
 24-10-2020  14:15  K.F.C. Herent A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   0 - 6 
 29-10-2020  18:00  Yellow Flames VV  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A   PP 
 31-10-2020  14:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Bregel Sport    PP 
 07-11-2020  10:00  A.S. Verbroedering Gee  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    PP 
 14-11-2020  14:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  Eendracht Mechelen a/d Maas    PP 
 21-11-2020  10:00  K.V.V. Zepperen-Brustem A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A    -  
 28-11-2020  14:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. A  K. Sportklub Tongeren A    -  

 GEW. U15 -B-

 05-09-2020  13:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K. Sportklub Tongeren B   7 - 4 
 12-09-2020  10:00  Spouwen - Mopertingen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   1 - 5 
 19-09-2020  13:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K. Kortessemse V.V. A   2 - 2 
 27-09-2020  09:15  White Star Schoonbeek-Beverst B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   1 - 22 
 04-10-2020  11:15  F.C. Torpedo Hasselt C  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   0 - 18  
 17-10-2020  10:00  FC Racing Boxberg A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B   2 - 16 
 21-10-2020  19:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  K.V.K. Wellen B   20 - 1 
 25-10-2020  09:30  K. Sportklub Tongeren B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    PP 
 31-10-2020  13:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  Spouwen - Mopertingen B    PP 
 07-11-2020  11:00  K. Kortessemse V.V. A  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    PP 
 14-11-2020  13:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  White Star Schoonbeek-Beverst B    -  
 21-11-2020  13:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  F.C. Torpedo Hasselt C    -  
 29-11-2020  10:00  K.V.K. Wellen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B    -  
 05-12-2020  13:30  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. B  FC Racing Boxberg A    -  

 GEW. U15 -N-

 13-09-2020  09:15  K.F.C. Sparta Kolmont B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   - 
 20-09-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  White Star Schoonbeek-Beverst C    - 
 25-09-2020  19:30  F.C. Diepenbeek B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   7 - 4 
 03-10-2020  09:15  F.C. Herderen-Millen B  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   4 - 4 
 11-10-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  Fortuna 56 Smeermaas   -  
 17-10-2020  12:30  K.V.V. Hoeselt  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C   7 - 4 
 01-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  K.F.C. Sparta Kolmont B   PP 
 07-11-2020  14:30  White Star Schoonbeek-Beverst C  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    PP 
 15-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  F.C. Diepenbeek B    -  
 22-11-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  F.C. Herderen-Millen B   -  
 29-11-2020  11:00  Fortuna 56 Smeermaas  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C    -  
 06-12-2020  10:00  Bilzerse Waltwilder V.V. C  K.V.V. Hoeselt   -